Bataan

Mayor: Brandon Kreikemeier

City Council: Gideon Monette, Gage Gibney, Cody Garland, Tyler Howard, Cy Cannon

County Supervisor: Jared Fuelberth

School Board: Braly Keller, Dalton Anderson, Cade Zumpfe, Austin Meis, Rylery Dugan

LegislatureL John Harkendorff, Andrew Bauer, William Kusant, Andrew Stone, Tyrel Reiker, Joseph Taylor, Marcus Tofflemire

Belleau Wood

Mayor: Tyler Timm

City Council: Justice Palmer, Zackary Kerner, Caden Piquet, Lane Degroff, Luke Gnad

County Supervisor: Anthony Frerichs

School Board: Austin Lange, Seth Schumacher, Matthew Morton, Chase Samuelson, Calyn Werkmeister

Legislature: Brodey Weber, Kyle Young, Nate Heimann, Brady Przymus, Breyy Michols, Edward Li

Alamo

Mayor: Jred Irvine

City Council: Nicholas Fleming, Riley Coy, Christian Vera, Jared Bartels, Blake Johnston

County Supervisor: Scott Benes

School Board: Joshua Garcia, Brett Kremer, Tervor Conway, Payton Stone, Daulten Sadd

Legislature: Eli Kennedxy, Colton Fangmeier, Sharadh Sivamani, Chris Zhen, Ashton Hilton, Connor McCoy

Manila Bay

Mayor: Dylan Langston

City Council: Jacob Wright, Spencer Hagedorn, Julius Dickmander, Carson Woodman, Jeremy Preister

County Supervisor: John Goding

School Board: Rusty Hermsmeyer, Christian WHite, Austin Diedrichsen, Michael Broussard, Cody Mueller

Legislature: Henry Jaros, James Buckley, Adam Mullin, Matthew King, Connor Cross, Jeremiah Dickinson

Yorktown

Mayor: Grant Moles

City Council: Chance Oliver, Nash Leef, Hunter Coats, Wyatt Whitaker, Travis Schwartz

County Supervisor: Jaden Snyder

School Board: Sam Bogert, Brice Barney, Bryce Sahs, Reese Fisher, Seth Kirkegaard

Legislature: Adam Wagner, Ryder Haug, Michael Mason, John Paul Svec, Austin Jeffrey, Thomas Graul

Gettysburg

Mayor: Jamel Johnson

City Council: Michael Fischer, Zachary Kitten, Adam Atkinson, Tyres Chaffin, Emmet Storer

County Supervisor: Phillip Schildt

School Board: Jared Shipp, Nathan Olsufka, Jacob Van Westen, Javon Lunkwitz, Dylan Gushard

Legislature: Alexander Schissel, Paul Swope, Brandon Kleewein,  Jacob Twibell, Ben Jahnke, Wyatt McLeod

Bunker Hill

Mayor: Tyler Jacobson

City Council: Andrew Moritz, Leo Van Horn, Austin Hillman, Ben Zweiner, Tanner Johnson

County Supervisor: Brandon Downey

School Board: Zach Whipps, Carson Hicks, Sulton Lewis, Matt Gross, Coby Hicks

Legislature: Wyatt Rowe, Lucas Troyer, Antonio Soto, Shane Asher, Waleed Rehman, John Koller

Valley Forge

Mayor: Phil Holubeck

City Council: David Dunklau, Austin Bruning, Bailey Deterding, Grant Buschkoetter, Mark Wagner, Jason Gutz

County Supervisor: Andrew Hoffman

School Board: Jakeb Johnson, Jacob Kramer, Noah Andersen, Alan Lee, Jacob Spilker

Legislature: Dylan Schneider, Zachary Keck, Blake Vaught, Blake Casper, Ian Miller, Nick Pellett

 

 

Share This