Bunker Hill Elects Local Officials and Representatives

City election results are in! Here are the winners of the Bunker Hill elections.

Mayor: Kalen Dittrich

City Council: Philip Turner, Eli Fink, Luke Baumert, Tucker Pinyam, Colton Schmidt

County Supervisor: Logan Henn

School Board: Michael Rahe, Gavin Avery, Kyle Borchers, Alex Leperley, Mason Roth

Senators: Luke Peters, Jaden Feeney, Vasili Sgourakis, Garrett Savick, Brette Petersen, Bryce McClaren

 

Valley Forge Elects Local Officials and Representatives

City election results are in! Here are the winners of the Valley Forge elections.

Mayor: Riley Knust

City Council: Ryker Hot, Kade Bose, Mason Debaets, Joshua Trede, Jeremy Ondracek

County Supervisor: Travis Doerr

School Board: Cade Connell, Dawson Helmer, Justin Lange, Chase Streeter, Jacob Polk

Senators: Gregory Kipp, Ambrose Bykerk, Jacob French, Nathan Weidner, Ryan Chapman, Ryan Kisker

 

Bataan Local Officials and Representatives

City election results are in! Here are the winners of the Bataan elections.

Mayor: John Brockmeier

City Council: Logan Rebbe, Casey Brentlinger, Kort Dye, Tyler Pester, Victor Zamora

County Supervisor: Tanner Rowe

School Board: Peter Emanuel, Sam Elgert, Michael Beck, Benjamin Rathjen, Riley Backemeyer

Senators: Peter Owens, Noah Anderson, Noah Keck, Colby Sluka, Ethan Carlson, Riley Mrkvicka, Shane Feller

Gettysburg Elects Local Officials and Representatives

City election results are in! Here are the winners of the Gettysburg elections.

Mayor: Brett Hilbers

City Council: Isaac Buitron, Kyree Hazelton, Anthony Beavers, Marshall Garner, Tyler Wall

County Supervisor: Kirby Willats

School Board: Carson Shanahan, Alexander Goll, Nate Buck, Jeff Storer

Senators: Thomas McFarland, Jose Vazquezm, Jake Sykora, Leon Linhart, Michael McClell

Belleau Wood Elects Local Officials and Representatives

City election results are in! Here are the winners of the Belleau Wood elections.

Mayor: Nathan Taylor

City Council: Zane Murphy, Payton Frahm, Isaac Archuleta, Andrew Shelburn, Pierce Leef

County Supervisor: Gregory Flack

School Board: Noah Carlson, Riggs Patton, Mark Thurston, Jessie Sullivan, William Paine

Senators: Jack Kohl, Kevin Downs, Logan Greenlee, Blake Riley, Galdino Guzman, Ehric Strope

Page 3 of 7« First...2345...Last »