Yorktown Elects Local Officials and Representatives

City election results are in! Here are the winners of the Yorktown elections.

Mayor: Grayson Stanton

City Council: Reece McFarland, Caleb Schultis, Michael Buehre Stackpole, Levi Johansen, Tyson Trotter

County Supervisor: Paxton Myers

School Board: Scott Fulsos, Lincoln Schoenrock, Jack Linders, Nicholas Burger, Jason Jensen

Senators: Kade Wehrs, Grant Moody, Oliver Borchers-Williams, Max Hansen, Colton Thompson, Brent Lucke

Manila Bay Elects Local Officials and Representatives

City election results are in! Here are the winners of the Manila Bay elections.

Mayor: Jonathon Copley

City Council: Simon Otte, Ryan Range, Ryan Brandt, Matthew Wegener, Gregory Hubbard

County Supervisor: Nick Barber

School Board: Cameron Calleroz, Jacob Tracy, Charles Johnson, Dylan Wieneke, Jayden Schroder

Senators: Kaleb Kindler, Max Nemec, Ross Adkins, Joel Moeller, Wesley Wach, Caleb Sudbeck

Alamo Elects Local Officials and Representatives

City election results are in! Here are the winners of the Alamo elections.

Mayor: Dominic Naughtin

City Council: Nicholas McConnell, Zachary Dietrich, Alex Hagerbaumer, Hayes Oswald, Brady Brockhaus

County Supervisor: Isaac Woita

School Board: Shayden Neptune, Zane Goldfish, William Turner, Dalton Tremayne, Preston Rice 

Senators: Nicholas Koehler, William Stout, Alexander Porter, Samuel Johnson, Grant Hallstrom, Isaac Stallbaumer

 

Bunker Hill Elects Local Officials and Representatives

City election results are in! Here are the winners of the Bunker Hill elections.

Mayor: Kalen Dittrich

City Council: Philip Turner, Eli Fink, Luke Baumert, Tucker Pinyam, Colton Schmidt

County Supervisor: Logan Henn

School Board: Michael Rahe, Gavin Avery, Kyle Borchers, Alex Leperley, Mason Roth

Senators: Luke Peters, Jaden Feeney, Vasili Sgourakis, Garrett Savick, Brette Petersen, Bryce McClaren

 

Valley Forge Elects Local Officials and Representatives

City election results are in! Here are the winners of the Valley Forge elections.

Mayor: Riley Knust

City Council: Ryker Hot, Kade Bose, Mason Debaets, Joshua Trede, Jeremy Ondracek

County Supervisor: Travis Doerr

School Board: Cade Connell, Dawson Helmer, Justin Lange, Chase Streeter, Jacob Polk

Senators: Gregory Kipp, Ambrose Bykerk, Jacob French, Nathan Weidner, Ryan Chapman, Ryan Kisker

 

Page 20 of 83« First...51015...19202122...253035...Last »