Bunker Hill Elects Local Officials and Representatives

City election results are in! Here are the winners of the Bunker Hill elections.

Mayor: John Jahnke

City Council: Austin Barnts, James Dekay, Jared Knust, Lane Kizzire, James Reed, Zach Newkirk

County Supervisor: Riley Wipf

School Board: Austin Rice, Tyler Stansberry, Derek Van Heek

Senators: Trevor Lamberty, Gavin Caldwell, Tyler Rediger, David Safarik, Connor Kozisek, Reid Jones

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mayor John Jahnke

Bataan Elects Local Officials and Representatives

City election results are in! Here are the winners of the Bataan elections.

Mayor: Brent Comstock

City Council: Jaron Ahmann, Derek Hoetfelker, Josh Siel, Jake Bliss, Garret Gregerson, Kyle Storer

County Supervisor: Aaron Zipursky

School Board: Cole Arnett, Logan Carlson, Sage Gideon

Senators: Jacob Hock, TJ Fryklind, Nick Flamme, Alex Metzler, Justin German, Sam Baker, Phil Sweet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mayor Brent Comstock

Belleau Wood Elects Local Officials and Representatives

City election results are in! Here are the winners of the Belleau Wood elections.

Mayor: Charles Bogatz

City Council: Aaron Ohri, Reid Wagner, Sam Schumaker, Ben Beaudette, Travis Martin, Arrin Rathke

County Supervisor: Hunter Ringenberg

School Board: Conor Lococo, Brady Dierks, Levi Loper

Senators: David Steinkruger, Conrad Martinez, William Frei, Randin Rawlings, Campbell Kennedy, Joshua Johnson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mayor Charles Bogatz

Gettysburg Elects Local Officials and Representatives

City election results are in! Here are the winners of the Gettysburg elections.

Mayor: Henry Hawbaker

City Council: Chase Christensen, Cody McClellan, Lyle Kwiatkowski, Austin Schweers, Kaelin Hynes, Justin Ropers

County Supervisor: Jacob Tierra

School Board: Savino Lebron, Cody Richards, Lemus Gardner

Senators: Wayne Stratbucker, Jossh Vinton, Bob Leddy, Jairo Chavez, Andrew Berger, John Mark Townsend

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mayor Henry Hawbaker

Alamo Elects Local Officials and Representatives

City election results are in! Here are the winners of the Alamo elections.

Mayor: Jared Sanford

City Council: Ben Grossnicklaus, Jessi Owen, Trent Braun, Ben Smith, Cody Thorson, David Moss

County Supervisor: Matt Bennet

School Board: Connor Zimmer, Jared Cunningham, Hung Vo

Senators: Trevor Sorensen, Kyle Loecker, Trevor Steinkruger, Alfonso Maciel, Lincoln Ruybalid, Robert Lowe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mayor Jared Sanford

Page 10 of 24« First...5...9101112...1520...Last »