Gettysburg Citizens Elect City Officials

City election results are in! Here are the winners of Gettysburg elections.

Mayor: Jack Anderson

City Council: Matt Anderson, Timothy Hill, David Obermiller, True Siffring, Michael Wickham, Bryan Vacha

County Supervisor: Brett Temmer

School Board: Michael Hynes, Colten Mach, Jared Segner

Senators: Jeff Bloomquist, Jacob Brennemann, Mitchell Higgins, Doug Larsen, Jeremy Smith

Mayor Jack Anderson

Yorktown Citizens Elect City Officials

City election results are in! Here are the winners of Yorktown elections.

Mayor: Jared Bourek

City Council: Koby Archuletta, Eli Van Boening, Jacob Clancy, Connor McDonald, Cody Mosel, Barrett Pieper

County Supervisor: Gib Filter

School Board: Joshua Mooney, Jared Petr, Adam Ripp

Senators: Matthew Bock, Joseph Burr, Paul Downey, Zach Kunz, Sam Murray, Trevor Poppen

Mayor Jared Bourek

Valley Forge Citizens Elect City Officials

City election results are in! Here are the winners of Valley Forge elections.

Mayor: Lukas Fricke

City Council: Conner Bohlken, Ben Carson, Tyrel Grasz, Austin Heineman, Chris Lambrecht, Spencer Sydow

County Supervisor: Austin Pierce

School Board: Wacey Gallegos, Benjamin, Jensen, Nate McCormick

Senators: Josephy Eley, Michael Hollman, Jose Lemus, Breson Pillen, Adam Shriver, Timothy Skoch

Mayor Lukas Fricke

Bunker Hill Citizens Elect City Officials

City election results are in! Here are the winners of Bunker Hill elections.

Mayor: Joseph Wahlmeier

City Council: Brett Brokaw, Deep Desai, Trevor Eller, Josh Heilman, Brandon Karpen, Anthony Papousek

County Supervisor: Jared Taylor

School Board: Grant Beckman, Kyle Boyle, Justin Ross

Senators: John Berg, Nathan Deline, Jeffery Hofer, Isaac Jefferson, James Wallerstedt, Nicholas Wulf

Mayor Joseph Wahlmeier

Belleau Wood Citizens Elect City Officials

City election results are in! Here are the winners of Belleau Wood elections.

Mayor: Ryan Ostendorf

City Council: Jacob Birch, Calen Farr, Aaron Kroll, Trent Mackley, Jordan Stoler, Luke Trenhaile

County Supervisor: Stuart Fritz

School Board: Michael Brune, Nick McGrath, Cody Napier

Senators: Beau Ballard, Anthony Christiansen, Levi Lanorigan, Spencer Morris, Scott Paseka, Jesse Swantek

Mayor Ryan Ostendorf

Page 15 of 24« First...510...14151617...20...Last »